Is Tesco Finest Truffle Ham Platter 200G Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Pork, Truffle Paste (5%) [Olive Oil, Onion Purée, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Porcini Mushroom Powder, Demerara Sugar, Garlic Purée, Maize Starch, Citrus Fibre, Porcini Mushroom, Truffle, Thyme, Sea Salt, Black Pepper, Flavouring], Salt, Preservatives (Sodium Nitrite, Potassium Nitrate).
Check Tesco Finest Truffle Ham Platter 200G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Finest Truffle Ham Platter 200G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Finest Truffle Ham Platter 200G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavoryEarthySalty
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchSandwichSide Dish


