Is Tesco Finest Wiltshire Cured Smoked Back Bacon 8 Rashers 240g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Pork (91%), Water, Salt, Preservatives (Potassium Nitrate, Sodium Nitrite).
Check Tesco Finest Wiltshire Cured Smoked Back Bacon 8 Rashers 240g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Finest Wiltshire Cured Smoked Back Bacon 8 Rashers 240g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Finest Wiltshire Cured Smoked Back Bacon 8 Rashers 240g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCookingMeal Prep


