Is Tesco Finest Yogurt Mango, Passionfruit & Coconut 425g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Yogurt ( Milk ), Mango and Passion Fruit Compote (10%) [Mango Purée, Mango, Water, Passion Fruit Juice, Sugar, Maize Starch, Flavourings], Coconut Milk [Coconut Extract, Water], Flavourings, Acidity Regulator (Lactic Acid).

Check Tesco Finest Yogurt Mango, Passionfruit & Coconut 425g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
FruityTangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie