Is Tesco Finest Yuzu & Cherry Blossom Lemonade 750ml Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Water, Sugar, Lemon Juice (9%), Yuzu Juice (1.5%), Flavouring, Black Carrot Extract.

Check Tesco Finest Yuzu & Cherry Blossom Lemonade 750ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Finest Yuzu & Cherry Blossom Lemonade 750ml is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Tesco Finest Yuzu & Cherry Blossom Lemonade 750ml | Spoonful