Is Tesco Fire Pit 4 Sweet & Smoky Pork Kebabs 340G Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Pork Loin (87%), Water, Sugar, Maltodextrin, Tomato Powder, Salt, Sea Salt, Modified Maize Starch, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Glucose Syrup, Tapioca Starch, Yeast Extract Powder, Pimento, Smoked Salt, Colour (Paprika Extract), Rosemary Extract, Clove, Molasses, Sunflower Oil.
Check Tesco Fire Pit 4 Sweet & Smoky Pork Kebabs 340G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Fire Pit 4 Sweet & Smoky Pork Kebabs 340G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Fire Pit 4 Sweet & Smoky Pork Kebabs 340G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepLunchSnacking


