Is Tesco Fire Pit 4 Sweet & Smoky Pork Kebabs 340G Oat Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Pork Loin (87%), Water, Sugar, Maltodextrin, Tomato Powder, Salt, Sea Salt, Modified Maize Starch, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Glucose Syrup, Tapioca Starch, Yeast Extract Powder, Pimento, Smoked Salt, Colour (Paprika Extract), Rosemary Extract, Clove, Molasses, Sunflower Oil.
Check Tesco Fire Pit 4 Sweet & Smoky Pork Kebabs 340G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Fire Pit 4 Sweet & Smoky Pork Kebabs 340G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
McCormick GRILL MATES Gluten Free Sweet & Smoky Rub, 5.370 oz Bottle
Johnsonville Sausage Ground Pork Italian Sweet - 16 Oz
Trader Joe's Sweet Italian Sausage Made With Pork.
TORTILLA WITH FIRE ROASTED SWEET POTATOES ORGANIC SOUPS, TORTILLA WITH FIRE ROASTED SWEET POTATOES
SALISBURY STEAK GRAVY OVER SALISBURY STEAK (MADE WITH CHICKEN, PORK AND BEEF), CREAMY MASHED POTATOES, CINNAMON APPLE DESSERT AND SWEET CORN MEAL, SALISBURY STEAK
Where to buy
Tesco Fire Pit 4 Sweet & Smoky Pork Kebabs 340G is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Stick


