Is Tesco Fire Pit 6 Bbq Maple Pork Loin Steaks 600G Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- pork loin
pork loin
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Pork Loin (86%), Water, Sugar, Cornflour, Salt, Dried Glucose Syrup, Stabiliser (Guar Gum), Caramelised Sugar Powder, Smoked Salt, Flavouring, Smoked Paprika, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Carbonate), Ginger, Cinnamon, Black Pepper, Tapioca Starch, Spirit Vinegar Powder, Paprika Extract, Nutmeg, Maple Syrup, Turmeric Extract.
Check Tesco Fire Pit 6 Bbq Maple Pork Loin Steaks 600G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Fire Pit 6 Bbq Maple Pork Loin Steaks 600G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Fire Pit 6 Bbq Maple Pork Loin Steaks 600G is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Slice


