Is Tesco Fire Pit Chicken Tikka Sizzlers 300G Soy Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Chicken Breast (94%), Sugar, Spices, Salt, Tomato Powder, Maize Starch, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Yeast Extract, Coriander Leaf, Yogurt Powder ( Milk ), Paprika Extract, Smoked Salt, Stabiliser (Xanthan Gum), Cumin Extract, Coriander Extract, Lemon Oil, Capsicum Extract.
Check Tesco Fire Pit Chicken Tikka Sizzlers 300G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Fire Pit Chicken Tikka Sizzlers 300G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy and 1 ingredient could contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Fire Pit Chicken Tikka Sizzlers 300G is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Piece


