Is Tesco Fire Pit Hot Honey Pork Belly Slices 400G Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Pork Belly (95%), Sugar, Cornflour, Maltodextrin, Flavouring, Salt, Chilli Flakes, Yeast Extract, Stabiliser (Guar Gum), Garlic, Cayenne Pepper, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Bicarbonate), Miso (Maltodextrin, Soya Bean, Rice, Salt), Turmeric, Colour (Paprika Extract), Honey Powder.
Check Tesco Fire Pit Hot Honey Pork Belly Slices 400G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Fire Pit Hot Honey Pork Belly Slices 400G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
HoneySpicySavory
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
LunchSandwichSnacking


