Is Tesco Fire Pit Hot Honey Pork Belly Slices 400G Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Pork Belly (95%), Sugar, Cornflour, Maltodextrin, Flavouring, Salt, Chilli Flakes, Yeast Extract, Stabiliser (Guar Gum), Garlic, Cayenne Pepper, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Bicarbonate), Miso (Maltodextrin, Soya Bean, Rice, Salt), Turmeric, Colour (Paprika Extract), Honey Powder.

Check Tesco Fire Pit Hot Honey Pork Belly Slices 400G against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
HoneySpicySavory
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
LunchSandwichSnacking