Is Tesco Fire Pit Minted Lam Leg Steaks Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lamb, Sugar, Mint, Maltodextrin, Maize Starch, Salt, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid, Yeast Extract, Tomato Powder, Spirit Vinegar, Paprika Extract, Parsley, White Pepper, Turmeric, Spearmint Extract.

Check Tesco Fire Pit Minted Lam Leg Steaks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
HerbaceousSavory
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingMeal PrepCooking