Is Tesco Fizzio Zero 2 Litre Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Carbonated Water, Grape Juice from Concentrate (2%), Blackcurrant Juice from Concentrate, Raspberry Juice from Concentrate, Acid (Citric Acid), Colour (Anthocyanins), Flavouring, Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame K), Acidity Regulator (Trisodium Citrate), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Barley Malt Extract, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid).
Check Tesco Fizzio Zero 2 Litre against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Fizzio Zero 2 Litre in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Fizzio Zero 2 Litre is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


