Is Tesco Fizzio Zero 2 Litre Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Carbonated Water, Grape Juice from Concentrate (2%), Blackcurrant Juice from Concentrate, Raspberry Juice from Concentrate, Acid (Citric Acid), Colour (Anthocyanins), Flavouring, Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame K), Acidity Regulator (Trisodium Citrate), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Barley Malt Extract, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid).

Check Tesco Fizzio Zero 2 Litre against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Fizzio Zero 2 Litre is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking
Lactose Free? Tesco Fizzio Zero 2 Litre | Spoonful