Is Tesco Fizzy Watermelon Slices 75G Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Humectants (Glycerol, Sorbitols), Pork Gelatine, Corn Starch, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Malate), Fruit And Vegetable Concentrates [Spirulina, Safflower, Carrot, Blackcurrant], Gelling Agent (Pectins), Flavouring.

Check Tesco Fizzy Watermelon Slices 75G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Fizzy Watermelon Slices 75G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Candy · Slice

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go