Is Tesco Flamegrilled Chicken Breast Chunks 80g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Chicken Breast, Corn Starch, Dextrose, Salt, Rapeseed Oil.

Check Tesco Flamegrilled Chicken Breast Chunks 80g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepSaladSandwich