Is Tesco Ripen At Home Flat Peaches Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peach
Check Tesco Ripen At Home Flat Peaches against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Ripen At Home Flat Peaches in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Ripen At Home Flat Peaches is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladBreakfast


