Is Tesco Football Cupcake Kit with Green Sprinkles 265g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Wheat Flour [ Wheat Flour, Calcium, Folic Acid, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin], Sugar, Icing Sugar, Green Sugar Strands [Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Safflower Concentrate, Spirulina Concentrate, Coconut Oil], Edible Wafer Decoration [Sugar, Palm Oil, Emulsifiers (Acacia Gum, Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids, Hydroxy methyl Cellulose), Humectant (Glycerol), Stabiliser (Xanthan Gum), Colour (Vegetable Carbon)], Maize Starch, Raising Agents (Disodium Diphosphate, Sodium Bicarbonate), Flavouring, Rapeseed Oil, Colour (Curcumin), Spirulina Concentrate.

Check Tesco Football Cupcake Kit with Green Sprinkles 265g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
DryCrunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking