Is Tesco Fr/From Coconut Oil Alternative To Italian Hard Cheese 60G Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- gluten free oat fibre
gluten free oat fibre
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Water, Modified Potato Starch, Coconut Oil (17%), Gluten free Oat Fibre, Yeast Extract, Maize Starch, Salt, Flavourings, Thickeners (Carrageenan, Guar Gum), Modified Maize Starch, Tricalcium Citrate, Acidity Regulators (Lactic Acid, Sodium Lactate), Colour (Carotenes).
Check Tesco Fr/From Coconut Oil Alternative To Italian Hard Cheese 60G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Fr/From Coconut Oil Alternative To Italian Hard Cheese 60G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Fr/From Coconut Oil Alternative To Italian Hard Cheese 60G is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cheese · Slice


