Is Tesco Free From 6 Instant Porridge Sachets 162G Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Original Porridge Oat Sachets Gluten Free Oat Flakes, 2 Golden Syrup Flavour Porridge Oat Sachets Gluten Free Oat Flakes, Caster Sugar, Flavouring, Salt, 2 Apple And Cinnamon Porridge Oat Sachets Gluten Free Oat Flakes, Dried Apple, Cinnamon Powder
Check Tesco Free From 6 Instant Porridge Sachets 162G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Free From 6 Instant Porridge Sachets 162G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Free From 6 Instant Porridge Sachets 162G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Grain · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
FlakyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The Go


