Is Tesco Free From Bourbon Creams 150G Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice Flour, Sugar, Maize Starch, Palm Fat, Cocoa Powder, Maize Flour, Glucose Syrup, Coconut Fat, Potato Starch, Sunflower Oil, Rice Starch, Dried Glucose Syrup, Thickener (Xanthan Gum), Emulsifier (Lecithins), Iodised Salt [Salt, Potassium Iodate], Raising Agent (Sodium Bicarbonate), Flavouring.
Check Tesco Free From Bourbon Creams 150G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Free From Bourbon Creams 150G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


