Is Tesco Free From Branflakes 300G Soy Free?

Description
Toasted, mildly nutty cereal flakes offer a crisp bite that softens quickly in milk or yogurt. Commonly eaten for breakfast with fresh fruit or as an ingredient in baking and crumb toppings. Reviewers often note consistent crunch at first, plain flavor profile, and convenience for quick morning meals and value.

Description
Toasted, mildly nutty cereal flakes offer a crisp bite that softens quickly in milk or yogurt. Commonly eaten for breakfast with fresh fruit or as an ingredient in baking and crumb toppings. Reviewers often note consistent crunch at first, plain flavor profile, and convenience for quick morning meals and value.
Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Rice, Maize Bran (15%), Sugar, Salt, Iron, Niacin, Pantothenic Acid, Vitamin D3, Riboflavin, Vitamin B6, Thiamine Mononitrate, Folic Acid, Vitamin B12.
Check Tesco Free From Branflakes 300G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Free From Branflakes 300G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Free From Branflakes 300G is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cereal · Flake


