Is Tesco Free From Breaded Scampi Soy Free?

Ingredients
Scampi (Crustacean) (49%), Water, Rice Flour, Rapeseed Oil, Starch, Preservative (Sodium Triphosphate), Gram Flour, Maize Flour, Salt, Cornflour, Dextrose, Pepper, Stabiliser (Xanthan Gum).
Check Tesco Free From Breaded Scampi against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Free From Breaded Scampi in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
Taco Bell Sauce Mild It Only Gets Hotter From Here Bottle - 7.5 Oz
Banza Rotini Pasta Made From Chickpeas - 8 Oz
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
Perdue Simply Smart Organics Gluten Free Breaded Chicken Breast Nuggets - Frozen - 22oz
About this product
Seafood · Frozen


