Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tesco Free From Coconut Oil Alternative to Mature Cheddar 200g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Water, Coconut Oil, Corn Starch, Modified Potato Starch, Modified Tapioca Starch, Sea Salt, Modified Maize Starch, Tricalcium Phosphate, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Flavouring, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Potassium Iodide, Olive Extract (Olive), Vitamin D, Vitamin B12, Colour (Beta-Carotene).

Check Tesco Free From Coconut Oil Alternative to Mature Cheddar 200g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Free From Coconut Oil Alternative to Mature Cheddar 200g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Cheese · Bar

Flavor
SavoryNuttyUmami
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichCookingMeal Prep
Soy Free? Tesco Free From Coconut Oil Alternative to Mature Cheddar 200g | Spoonful