Is Tesco Free from cream crackers 137g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Gluten Free Oat Flour, Maize Flour, Rice Flour, Palm Oil, Gluten Free Oat Flakes, Tapioca Starch, Cornflour, Brown Rice Syrup, Sea Salt, Raising Agent (Ammonium Hydrogen Carbonate).
Check Tesco Free from cream crackers 137g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Free from cream crackers 137g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwichBreakfast


