Is Tesco Free From Fruit & Seed Muesli 450g Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- gluten-free oats
gluten-free oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Gluten-Free Oats , Mixed Dried Fruits (32%) [Raisins, Dates, Sweetened Dried Cranberries (Cranberry, Sugar), Sultanas], Mixed Seeds (17%) [Sunflower Seed, Pumpkin Seed].
Check Tesco Free From Fruit & Seed Muesli 450g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Free From Fruit & Seed Muesli 450g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
St. Dalfour Blueberry Fruit Spread, 100% from fruit, Vegan & Gluten Free, 10 oz Jar
PEACH MANGO FLAVORED BLEND OF 7 VEGETABLE AND FRUIT JUICES AND PUREE FROM CONCENTRATE, PEACH MANGO
FRUIT PUNCH FLAVORED JUICE BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, FRUIT PUNCH
Honest Kids Organic Juice Drink from Concentrate Super Fruit Punch
TROPICAL PASSION FRUIT APPLE, MANGO, PASSION FRUIT, PEAR FLAVORED JUICE BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, TROPICAL PASSION FRUIT
Where to buy
Tesco Free From Fruit & Seed Muesli 450g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cereal · Pouch


