Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tesco Free From Gluten, Wheat, Milk Cheese Flavour Balls Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maize. Vegetable oils [rapeseed oil, sunflower oil]. Dried potato. Rice flour. Salt. Onion powder. Yeast powder. Flavourings. Garlic powder. Colour (paprika extract). Lactic acid.

Check Tesco Free From Gluten, Wheat, Milk Cheese Flavour Balls against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Nugget

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Tesco Free From Gluten, Wheat, Milk Cheese Flavour Balls | Spoonful