Is Tesco Free From Gluten, Wheat, Milk Cluckie The White Choc Chick Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter **, Inulin. Maltodextrin, Maize Flour. Coconut Oll. Emulsifier (soya Lecithins), Flavouring. Contains Soya.

Check Tesco Free From Gluten, Wheat, Milk Cluckie The White Choc Chick against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
VanillaChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Tesco Free From Gluten, Wheat, Milk Cluckie The White Choc Chick | Spoonful