Is Tesco Free From Tiger Rolls 260g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Water, Tapioca Starch, Potato Starch, Rice Flour, Rapeseed Oil, Maize Starch, Bamboo Fibre, Sugar, Stabilisers (Hydroxypropyl Methyl Cellulose, Xanthan Gum), Humectant (Glycerol), Psyllium Husk Powder, Rice Protein, Yeast, Salt, Fermented Maize Starch, Dried Egg White, Deactivated Yeast, Flour Treatment Agent (L-Cysteine).
Check Tesco Free From Tiger Rolls 260g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Free From Tiger Rolls 260g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
NeutralSweet
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastLunchSnacking


