Is Tesco Large Free Range Eggs 12 Pack Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Free Range Eggs
Check Tesco Large Free Range Eggs 12 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Large Free Range Eggs 12 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Large Free Range Eggs 12 Pack is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Unknown · Whole
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingBakingMeal Prep


