Is Tesco Fresh Toffee Cream Meringues 2 Pack 60g Oat Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Stabilised Cream (39%) [Cream ( Milk ), Dextrose, Milk Proteins, Stabiliser (Pectin), Sugar], Sugar, Pasteurised Egg White, Toffee Sauce (6%) [Sugar, Butter ( Milk ), Glucose Syrup, Skimmed Milk , Partially Inverted Sugar Syrup, Water, Muscovado Sugar, Emulsifier (Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids), Salt, Gelling Agent (Amidated Pectin), Milk Sugar], Dark Chocolate [Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Emulsifer ( Soya Lecithins), Flavouring], Palm Kernel Oil, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Rapeseed Oil, Whey Powder ( Milk ), Cornflour, Dried Skimmed Milk , Flavouring, Colour (Plain Caramel), Emulsifier ( Soya Lecithins).
Check Tesco Fresh Toffee Cream Meringues 2 Pack 60g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Fresh Toffee Cream Meringues 2 Pack 60g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Bertolli D'Italia Alfredo With Fresh Cream and Aged Italian Cheese
Del Monte Fresh Cut Cream Style Sweet Corn with Natural Sea Salt
Philadelphia Original Cream Cheese, 2 ct Pack, 8 oz Block
Breyers Ice Cream, Chocolate Made with Fresh Cream & Rich Cocoa, 48 OZ
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Turkey Breast & Smoked Ham Lunch Meat Variety Pack 9 oz Package
Where to buy
Tesco Fresh Toffee Cream Meringues 2 Pack 60g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Piece, Pouch


