Is Tesco Frozen Pineapple Chunks 450G Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Pineapple.

Check Tesco Frozen Pineapple Chunks 450G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Frozen Pineapple Chunks 450G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Fruit · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
ChunkyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSmoothieTopping