Is Tesco Granola Flapjack Slices 240g Egg Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Oats (23%), Dried Vine Fruits (23%) [Sultanas, Raisins], Invert Sugar Syrup, Sugar, Seeds (7%)[Pumpkin Seed, Sunflower Seeds], Palm Oil, Brown Sugar, Skimmed Milk , Rapeseed Oil, Coconut Oil, Emulsifier (Mono- and Di-Glycerides of Fatty Acids), Flavouring.
Check Tesco Granola Flapjack Slices 240g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Granola Flapjack Slices 240g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Granola Flapjack Slices 240g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Bar


