Is Tesco Green Ginger Wine 70Cl Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREEN GINGER WINE A rich and warming drink with full bodied spic gger flavours with a hint of citrus. Serve on is own, over ice or topped with lemonade. Or mis 50/50 with whisky to produce the famous

Check Tesco Green Ginger Wine 70Cl against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Green Ginger Wine 70Cl is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking