Is Tesco Green Olives With Herbs 60G Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Green Olives, Salt, Rapeseed Oil, Parsley, Oregano.

Check Tesco Green Olives With Herbs 60G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Green Olives With Herbs 60G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SaltyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping