Is Tesco Grilled Steak Thick Crinkle Cut Potato Crisps Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
potato, vegetable oils [rapeseed oil, sunflower oil], rice flour, yeast extract powder, onion powder, dextrose, salt, flavouring, citric acid, colour (paprika extract).
Check Tesco Grilled Steak Thick Crinkle Cut Potato Crisps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Grilled Steak Thick Crinkle Cut Potato Crisps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Slice
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
Snacking


