Is Tesco Grilled Steak Thick Crinkle Cut Potato Crisps Oat Free?

Ingredients
potato, vegetable oils [rapeseed oil, sunflower oil], rice flour, yeast extract powder, onion powder, dextrose, salt, flavouring, citric acid, colour (paprika extract).
Check Tesco Grilled Steak Thick Crinkle Cut Potato Crisps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Grilled Steak Thick Crinkle Cut Potato Crisps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Slice


