Is Tesco Gut Sense Rhubarb & Ginger Kefir Yogurt 350g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Kefir ( Milk ), Water, Rhubarb (6%), Apple Purée, Concentrated Apple Juice, Maize Starch, Ginger Juice, Flavourings, Lemon Juice, Ground Ginger.

Check Tesco Gut Sense Rhubarb & Ginger Kefir Yogurt 350g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Gut Sense Rhubarb & Ginger Kefir Yogurt 350g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartSpicy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking