Is Tesco Hake Florentine 360g Oat Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Hake ( Fish ) (58%), Whole ( Milk ), Mature Cheddar Cheese (Milk) (7%) ( Milk , Salt, Starter Culture, Calcium Chloride, Rennet), Water, Double Cream ( Milk ), Spinach, Onion, Cornflour, Rapeseed Oil, Rice Flour, Gram Flour, Butter ( Milk ), Chive, Dijon Mustard(Water, Mustard Seed, Spirit Vinegar, Salt), Garlic Purée, Salt, Anti-caking Agent (Potato Starch, Sodium Ferrocyanide), White Pepper, Dextrose(Dextrose, Processing Aid ( Sulphur Dioxide )), Processing Aid (Rapeseed Oil, Sulphur Dioxide ), Emulsifier (Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids), Chelating Agent (Citric Acid), Antioxidant ( Sulphur Dioxide ).
Check Tesco Hake Florentine 360g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Hake Florentine 360g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Meal · Frozen


