Is Tesco Halved Pears In Juice 410G Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Pear, Pear Juice from Concentrate, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid).

Check Tesco Halved Pears In Juice 410G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Halved Pears In Juice 410G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSalad
Peanut Free? Tesco Halved Pears In Juice 410G | Spoonful