Is Tesco Harissa Paste 90G Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Red Pepper (67%), Water, Salt, Rapeseed Oil, Tomato Paste, Sugar, Onion Purée, Chilli Flakes, Dried Red Pepper, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Garlic Purée, Smoked Paprika, Colour (Paprika Extract), Cumin Powder, Coriander Powder, Caraway Seed.
Check Tesco Harissa Paste 90G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Harissa Paste 90G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Harissa Paste 90G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlickySmoky
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSandwichMeal Prep


