This product may or may not be wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain wheat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Tesco Honey & Almond Granola 1Kg Wheat Free?

This product may or may not be wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain wheat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Oat Flakes (72%), Sugar, Rapeseed Oil, Flaked and Chopped Almonds (2%), Honey (1.5%), Sunflower Seed, Flavouring.

Check Tesco Honey & Almond Granola 1Kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Honey & Almond Granola 1Kg is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Cereal · Granule, Pouch

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking
Wheat Free? Tesco Honey & Almond Granola 1Kg | Spoonful