Is Tesco Hot Chilli Powder 100G Oat Free?

Ingredients
Chilli Powder, Salt, Cumin Seed Powder, Garlic Powder, Dried Oregano, Flavouring, Anti-caking Agent (Silicon Dioxide)
Check Tesco Hot Chilli Powder 100G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Hot Chilli Powder 100G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Where to buy
Tesco Hot Chilli Powder 100G is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seasoning · Powder


