Is Tesco Hot Chilli Powder 50G Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Chilli Powder (87%), Cumin, Garlic Powder, Salt, Oregano.

Check Tesco Hot Chilli Powder 50G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Hot Chilli Powder 50G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicySaltyGarlickyEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep