Is Tesco Hot Paprika 45G Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Paprika (95%), Cayenne Pepper (5%).

Check Tesco Hot Paprika 45G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Hot Paprika 45G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep