No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.

Is Tesco Instant Oats Original Porridge 55G Oat Free?

No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS LIST: Oat Flakes (75%), Dried Skimmed Milk , Sugar.

Check Tesco Instant Oats Original Porridge 55G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Instant Oats Original Porridge 55G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Grain · Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
FlakyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The Go
Oat Free? Tesco Instant Oats Original Porridge 55G | Spoonful