Is Tesco Isotonic Sports Drink Raspberry 4X500ml Oat Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Water, Glucose-Fructose Syrup, Citric Acid, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Flavourings, Colour (Anthocyanins), Preservatives (Potassium Sorbate, Dimethyl Dicarbonate), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Stabilisers (Gum Arabic, Glycerol Esters of Wood Rosins), Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame K), Vitamins (Niacin, Pantothenic Acid, Vitamin B6, Vitamin B12).
Check Tesco Isotonic Sports Drink Raspberry 4X500ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Isotonic Sports Drink Raspberry 4X500ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
BODYARMOR SuperDrink Sports Drink Strawberry Banana - 16 Fl. Oz.
Crystal Light Raspberry Lemonade Sugar Free Drink Mix Singles Caffeine Free, 10 ct On-the-Go-Packets
CRANBERRY RASPBERRY FLAVORED JUICE DRINK WITH 2 OTHER JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY RASPBERRY
POWERADE Zero Sugar Mixed Berry Electrolyte Sports Drink, 20 fl oz, 8 Pack Bottles
Gatorade® Thirst Quencher Fruit Punch Electrolyte Enhanced Sports Drink
Where to buy
Tesco Isotonic Sports Drink Raspberry 4X500ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


