Is Tesco Italian Chopped Tomatoes 4 X 400G Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Tomato (65%), Concentrated Tomato Juice, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid).
Check Tesco Italian Chopped Tomatoes 4 X 400G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Italian Chopped Tomatoes 4 X 400G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Italian Chopped Tomatoes 4 X 400G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSaladTopping


