Is Tesco Italian Unsmoked Pancetta 2 X65g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Pork Belly, Salt, Antioxidant (Sodium Ascorbate), White Pepper, Nutmeg, Dried Garlic, Preservatives (Potassium Nitrate, Sodium Nitrite), Coriander Extract.
Check Tesco Italian Unsmoked Pancetta 2 X65g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Italian Unsmoked Pancetta 2 X65g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Italian Unsmoked Pancetta 2 X65g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Meat · Cube
Flavor
SaltySavoryGarlickyPeppery
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishingSandwich


