Is Tesco & Jamie Oliver Vegetable Packed Tomato Sauce 500G Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Tomato (44%), Water, Butternut Squash (9%), Carrot (8%), Rapeseed Oil, Tomato Purée, Basil, Sugar, Cornflour, Sunblush® Tomatade® [Sunblush® Tomato, Tomato Concentrate, Sunflower Oil, Olive Oil, Salt, Oregano, Sugar, Garlic], Garlic Powder, Salt, Black Pepper.
Check Tesco & Jamie Oliver Vegetable Packed Tomato Sauce 500G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco & Jamie Oliver Vegetable Packed Tomato Sauce 500G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Tesco & Jamie Oliver Vegetable Packed Tomato Sauce 500G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingToppingMeal Prep


