Is Tesco Jelly Cherries 75G Soy Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS LIST: Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Humectant (Sorbitols), Pork Gelatine, Modified Potato Starch, Citric Acid, Fruit And Vegetable Concentrates [Spirulina, Safflower, Carrot, Blackcurrant], Flavouring, Glazing Agents (Beeswax, Carnauba Wax), Coconut Oil, Rapeseed Oil.
Check Tesco Jelly Cherries 75G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Jelly Cherries 75G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Jelly Cherries 75G is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


